5.
Weinheimer Herbstlauf |
26. September 2004 |
TSG
1862 Weinheim - Abteilung Leichtathletik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
KM – männlich (männliche Jugend - Männer M60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
Jg |
Verein |
Zeit |
Pl. AK |
1 |
Freudenberger, Holger |
77 |
SG Walldorf-Astoria |
30:41 |
1. M |
2 |
Mürb, Bernd |
62 |
TV Rheinau |
34:13 |
1. M40 |
3 |
Wroblewski, Tomasz |
73 |
AZS-TOM |
34:24 |
1. M30 |
4 |
Binder, Jürgen |
60 |
LG MuLi |
35:19 |
2. M40 |
5 |
Schlosser, Steffen |
68 |
TV Schriesheim |
35:27 |
2. M30 |
6 |
Hanumanthiah, Kiran |
77 |
|
36:18 |
2. M |
7 |
Thome, Michael |
61 |
TSV 05 Rot |
36:25 |
3. M40 |
8 |
Döbrich, Volker |
77 |
LT Weinheim |
36:32 |
3. M |
9 |
Urschel, Willy |
55 |
TV Hatzenbühl |
36:38 |
4. M40 |
10 |
Lihl, Christian |
86 |
TS Geisenheim |
37:08 |
1. MJ |
11 |
Staude, Matthias |
70 |
FR Pfungstadt |
37:10 |
3. M30 |
12 |
Bentz, Johannes |
61 |
TV Offenbach |
37:33 |
5. M40 |
13 |
Fahldiek, Harald |
69 |
Polizei Weinheim |
37:41 |
4. M30 |
14 |
Ruep, Manuel |
72 |
SV Nikar Heidelberg |
37:44 |
5. M30 |
15 |
Widestrand, Anders |
66 |
|
37:46 |
6. M30 |
16 |
Meyer, Lars Henrik |
77 |
Trifinish Münster |
38:06 |
4. M |
17 |
Buttmi, Peter |
63 |
TV Rheinau |
38:22 |
6. M40 |
18 |
Wadin, Matthias |
71 |
|
38:23 |
7. M30 |
19 |
Beck, Patrick |
79 |
|
38:29 |
5. M |
20 |
Stenger, Jörg |
70 |
LTG Eberstadt |
39:07 |
8. M30 |
21 |
Schmitt, Ralf |
63 |
Sparkasse Rhein Neckar Nord |
39:11 |
7. M40 |
22 |
Herold, Roland |
58 |
|
39:14 |
8. M40 |
23 |
Neureuther, Joachim |
62 |
Neureuther-Automobile.de |
39:22 |
9. M40 |
24 |
Klevenz, Stephan |
67 |
SV Nikar Heidelberg |
39:32 |
9. M30 |
25 |
Thomé, Michael |
63 |
Gipfelstürmerle Hirschberg |
39:33 |
10. M40 |
26 |
Franke, Dirk |
69 |
|
39:51 |
10. M30 |
27 |
Sommer, Thomas |
68 |
ACPT |
40:02 |
11. M30 |
28 |
Ebert, Ewwi |
76 |
LT Weinheim |
40:04 |
6. M |
29 |
Schumacher, Achim |
63 |
LAZ Mosbach-Elztal |
40:34 |
11. M40 |
30 |
de Jong, Peter |
48 |
TV Rheinau |
40:41 |
1. M50 |
31 |
Eickler, Joerg |
75 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
40:41 |
7. M |
32 |
Wolpert, Günter |
53 |
Lauffeuer Hohensachsen |
40:52 |
2. M50 |
33 |
Hettmanczyk, Mark |
84 |
SV Nikar Heidelberg |
41:03 |
8. M |
34 |
Kühne, Alexander |
79 |
|
41:05 |
9. M |
35 |
Säuberlich, Frank |
70 |
|
41:13 |
12. M30 |
36 |
Hirsch, Werner |
52 |
LC DJK Mannheim |
41:33 |
3. M50 |
37 |
Schmidt, Wolfram |
66 |
DBS Weinheim |
41:42 |
13. M30 |
38 |
Trapp, Gerhard |
60 |
Skiclub Ludwigshafen |
41:49 |
12. M40 |
39 |
Bender, Rainer |
60 |
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach |
42:21 |
13. M40 |
40 |
Hohmeier, Jürgen |
52 |
|
42:30 |
4. M50 |
41 |
Pauli, Dietmar |
60 |
LT Hemsbach |
42:44 |
14. M40 |
42 |
Temper, Markus |
72 |
TV Hemsbach |
42:51 |
14. M30 |
43 |
Christen, Jürgen |
68 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
42:56 |
15. M30 |
44 |
Strehle, Richard |
53 |
|
43:15 |
5. M50 |
45 |
Komar, Ewald |
50 |
LT Weinheim |
43:17 |
6. M50 |
46 |
Rausch, Uli |
63 |
LG Metzgerei Jochim |
43:23 |
15. M40 |
47 |
Platzer, Peter |
63 |
|
43:26 |
16. M40 |
48 |
Bernhard, Michael |
61 |
|
43:37 |
17. M40 |
49 |
Prentzel, Andreas |
63 |
Power-Planet Neckarau |
43:39 |
18. M40 |
50 |
Komar, Matthias |
79 |
LT Weinheim |
43:40 |
10. M |
51 |
Kunzelmann, Werner |
44 |
Lauffeuer Hohensachsen |
43:43 |
1. M60 |
52 |
Seitz, Wolfgang |
54 |
TV Großsachsen |
43:44 |
7. M50 |
53 |
Dieterich, Volker |
56 |
Sakura-Heidelberg e.V. |
43:47 |
19. M40 |
54 |
Spindler, Karl |
37 |
TG Waldsee |
43:54 |
2. M60 |
55 |
Stöcker, Herbert |
55 |
LT Hemsbach |
43:58 |
20. M40 |
56 |
Renneis, Rainer |
64 |
Hockschler |
44:00 |
21. M40 |
57 |
Krämer, Dieter |
56 |
LT Rückenwind Weinheim |
44:13 |
22. M40 |
58 |
Bausch, Thomas |
59 |
TV Rheinau |
44:14 |
23. M40 |
59 |
Selb, Holger |
65 |
LT Rückenwind Weinheim |
44:23 |
16. M30 |
60 |
Doser, Andreas |
69 |
PS Karlsruhe |
44:24 |
17. M30 |
61 |
Haverkamp, Mark P. |
78 |
Nichtunterschätzer |
44:32 |
11. M |
62 |
Körner, Markus |
63 |
LSV 1864 Ladenburg |
44:34 |
24. M40 |
63 |
Benz, Uwe |
53 |
Lauffreunde Weinheim |
45:00 |
8. M50 |
64 |
Wylcans, Michael |
59 |
LT Hemsbach |
45:04 |
25. M40 |
65 |
Steinmann, Marc |
77 |
|
45:05 |
12. M |
66 |
Hörisch, Jacob |
87 |
Push e.V. Schriesheim |
45:06 |
2. MJ |
67 |
Tramsen, Jörn |
72 |
|
45:10 |
18. M30 |
68 |
Schreiber, Frank |
70 |
Perlekettsche Kelkheim |
45:11 |
19. M30 |
69 |
Bopp, Gerold |
49 |
LT Weinheim |
45:18 |
9. M50 |
70 |
Bürklin, Erich |
52 |
LT Weinheim |
45:19 |
10. M50 |
71 |
Wilhelm, Claus |
58 |
|
45:32 |
26. M40 |
72 |
Brückner, Thorsten |
69 |
|
45:40 |
20. M30 |
73 |
Sabasch, Michael |
71 |
|
45:42 |
21. M30 |
74 |
Laier, Roland |
62 |
Einzelkämpfer |
45:43 |
27. M40 |
75 |
Hold, Ralf |
61 |
SV Mörlenbach |
45:46 |
28. M40 |
76 |
Hirsch, Andreas |
77 |
|
45:49 |
13. M |
77 |
Krüger, Reinhard |
54 |
LG Mannheim-Seckenheim |
45:52 |
11. M50 |
78 |
Wirth, Wolfgang |
57 |
|
45:54 |
29. M40 |
79 |
Holzwarth, Reiner |
62 |
The Oldstars |
45:57 |
30. M40 |
80 |
Hillesheim, Kai |
92 |
FV Nußloch |
45:58 |
3. MJ |
81 |
Kibar, Mikâil |
91 |
FV Nußloch |
45:58 |
4. MJ |
82 |
Klein, Gerhard |
39 |
LG Hassloch |
46:08 |
3. M60 |
83 |
Schmitt, Klaus |
69 |
|
46:13 |
22. M30 |
84 |
Schmitt, Sebastian |
91 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
46:14 |
5. MJ |
85 |
Klein, Rüdiger |
66 |
TSV Aschbach |
46:22 |
23. M30 |
86 |
Stojetz, Werner |
64 |
TSV Aschbach |
46:23 |
31. M40 |
87 |
Schmitt, Jürgen |
58 |
LT Hemsbach |
46:25 |
32. M40 |
88 |
Odenwälder, Peter |
57 |
LT Hemsbach |
46:26 |
33. M40 |
89 |
Bernauer, Stefan |
69 |
VFDB e.V. |
46:31 |
24. M30 |
90 |
Zürn, Jörg |
55 |
|
46:33 |
34. M40 |
91 |
Wiltz, Hannes |
70 |
|
46:34 |
25. M30 |
92 |
Baumgarten, Mathias |
64 |
MTG Mannheim |
46:36 |
35. M40 |
93 |
Till, Johann |
48 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
46:37 |
12. M50 |
94 |
Wolter, Dr. Dieter |
48 |
RWE Power KW Biblis |
46:58 |
13. M50 |
95 |
Schneider, Andreas |
72 |
Fitness Club Scherz |
47:03 |
26. M30 |
96 |
Rühl, Wolfgang |
54 |
Badminton Oase |
47:07 |
14. M50 |
97 |
Teufel, Rainer |
51 |
|
47:09 |
15. M50 |
98 |
Böschen, Martin |
84 |
SV Friedrichsfehn |
47:14 |
14. M |
99 |
Lehner, Dr. Michael |
54 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
47:17 |
16. M50 |
100 |
Weis, Benedikt |
81 |
The Oldstars |
47:23 |
15. M |
101 |
Dubois, Thomas |
67 |
|
47:26 |
27. M30 |
102 |
Hutter, Herbert |
59 |
Stadtwerke Weinheim |
47:38 |
36. M40 |
103 |
Heiss, Joachim |
68 |
Söhne Pelor\'s |
47:42 |
28. M30 |
104 |
Waldmann, Mirco |
71 |
LT Rückenwind Weinheim |
47:48 |
29. M30 |
105 |
Schneider, Peter |
57 |
|
47:50 |
37. M40 |
106 |
Zientarski, Mark |
90 |
Lauffreunde Weinheim |
47:53 |
6. MJ |
107 |
Bartolf, Friedrich |
49 |
|
47:54 |
17. M50 |
108 |
Scholz, Ingolf |
65 |
|
48:03 |
30. M30 |
109 |
Merz, Armin |
63 |
LT Weinheim |
48:10 |
38. M40 |
110 |
Kunz, Bernhard |
65 |
|
48:13 |
31. M30 |
111 |
Ernst, Thomas |
70 |
ImPuls Fitness Club MA |
48:23 |
32. M30 |
112 |
Gaulrapp, Jörg |
68 |
SG Seidenbuch |
48:24 |
33. M30 |
113 |
Schobel, Hannes |
61 |
Lauffreunde Weinheim |
48:25 |
39. M40 |
114 |
Kiefer, Kai |
67 |
SV Rot Weiss Wahlen |
48:27 |
34. M30 |
115 |
Anderl, Reinhold |
52 |
Mannheimer ERC |
48:43 |
18. M50 |
116 |
Vogt, Bertram |
45 |
LT Rückenwind Weinheim |
48:46 |
19. M50 |
117 |
Pflästerer, Frank |
71 |
TSV Birkenau |
48:54 |
35. M30 |
118 |
Kerscher, Thomas |
57 |
Ludwigshafen Runners |
48:57 |
40. M40 |
119 |
Belledent, Henri |
66 |
|
49:08 |
36. M30 |
120 |
Kieninger, Michael |
72 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
49:08 |
37. M30 |
121 |
Salama, Karim |
63 |
|
49:18 |
41. M40 |
122 |
Hartwich, Werner |
50 |
LLG Wonnegau |
49:19 |
20. M50 |
123 |
Lambarth, Manfred |
42 |
SV Langensteinbach |
49:21 |
4. M60 |
124 |
Gericke, Fritz |
36 |
|
49:22 |
5. M60 |
125 |
Engelen, Andreas |
69 |
|
49:27 |
38. M30 |
126 |
Schreckenberger, Martin |
73 |
|
49:28 |
39. M30 |
127 |
Maier, Stephan |
63 |
Luca-Leon 2001 |
49:33 |
42. M40 |
128 |
Albert, Samuel |
87 |
|
49:34 |
7. MJ |
129 |
Eisele, Oliver |
71 |
von 0 auf 42 |
49:46 |
40. M30 |
130 |
Schumacher, Alexander |
70 |
|
49:50 |
41. M30 |
131 |
Heck, Niklas |
91 |
SG Hohensachsen |
49:51 |
8. MJ |
132 |
Knopf, Hubert |
55 |
Badminton Oase |
50:18 |
43. M40 |
133 |
Romanowski, Alexander |
71 |
AC 1892 Weinheim |
50:34 |
42. M30 |
134 |
Jochim, Peter |
45 |
Instrumentalschule |
50:41 |
21. M50 |
135 |
Gayer, Thomas |
67 |
|
50:43 |
43. M30 |
136 |
Hecklau, Thomas |
65 |
LT Schnelle Socke |
50:43 |
44. M30 |
137 |
Lichnofsky, Lorenz |
92 |
FV Nußloch |
51:09 |
9. MJ |
138 |
Lichnofsky, Werner |
55 |
SG Nußloch |
51:15 |
44. M40 |
139 |
Frank, Stephan |
65 |
Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
51:18 |
45. M30 |
140 |
Albert, Peter |
44 |
|
51:20 |
6. M60 |
141 |
Lenz, Jürgen |
53 |
LT Kleiner Odenwald |
51:36 |
22. M50 |
142 |
Post, Dietmar |
70 |
TSV Hambach |
51:36 |
46. M30 |
143 |
Zientarski, Oliver |
91 |
Lauffreunde Weinheim |
51:43 |
10. MJ |
144 |
Gernert, Jürgen |
73 |
von 0 auf 42 |
51:56 |
47. M30 |
145 |
Schreyer, Wilhelm |
42 |
|
52:02 |
7. M60 |
146 |
Kränzle, Andreas |
65 |
Kiga Jogger Markusturm |
52:02 |
48. M30 |
147 |
Maskow, Detlef |
52 |
von 0 auf 42 |
52:23 |
23. M50 |
148 |
Emig, Gerhard |
49 |
TG Jahn Trösel |
52:27 |
24. M50 |
149 |
Klein, Gotthilf |
47 |
|
54:01 |
25. M50 |
150 |
Müller, Christoph |
69 |
|
54:09 |
49. M30 |
151 |
Kastrup, Michael |
74 |
Cuba Runners |
54:48 |
50. M30 |
152 |
Fricke, Marc |
73 |
Cuba Runners |
54:48 |
51. M30 |
153 |
Maier, Uwe |
68 |
WHS |
55:38 |
52. M30 |
154 |
Steitz, Thorsten |
70 |
Blue Oilis |
55:43 |
53. M30 |
155 |
Kohl, Oliver |
76 |
Lauffreunde Waidsee |
55:49 |
16. M |
156 |
Hoffmann, Sönke |
59 |
TTF Hemsbach |
55:52 |
45. M40 |
157 |
Reigber, Peter |
52 |
von 0 auf 42 |
56:22 |
26. M50 |
158 |
Jaschke, Nikolaus |
57 |
von 0 auf 42 |
56:23 |
46. M40 |
159 |
Pfeiffer, Marko |
64 |
|
56:33 |
47. M40 |
160 |
Kesselring, Klaus |
66 |
Tierschutzverein Viernheim |
56:37 |
54. M30 |
161 |
Webel, Josef |
49 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
56:44 |
27. M50 |
162 |
Hefner, Klaus |
49 |
von 0 auf 42 |
56:47 |
28. M50 |
163 |
Dill, Andreas |
69 |
von 0 auf 42 |
56:48 |
55. M30 |
164 |
Eckert, Hermann |
50 |
MTG Mannheim |
57:10 |
29. M50 |
165 |
Guthier, Frank |
63 |
|
57:59 |
48. M40 |
166 |
Koch, Heinz |
49 |
SG Hohensachsen |
58:34 |
30. M50 |
167 |
Kreutzenberger, Oskar |
63 |
|
58:35 |
49. M40 |
168 |
Tawasi, Armin |
61 |
von 0 auf 42 |
58:59 |
50. M40 |
169 |
Schmitt, Markus |
72 |
von 0 auf 42 |
59:00 |
56. M30 |
170 |
Osterreicher, Klaus |
50 |
von 0 auf 42 |
59:48 |
31. M50 |
171 |
Mahlke, Joachim |
67 |
|
60:24 |
57. M30 |
172 |
Flodman, Peter |
38 |
von 0 auf 42 |
63:43 |
8. M60 |
173 |
Jäck, Herbert |
45 |
von 0 auf 42 |
65:19 |
32. M50 |
174 |
Schumann, Peter |
40 |
von 0 auf 42 |
65:36 |
9. M60 |
175 |
Weidlich, Norbert |
52 |
|
67:30 |
33. M50 |
176 |
Paprotta, Mario |
63 |
von 0 auf 42 |
67:32 |
51. M40 |
177 |
Schwinn, Dirk |
66 |
Online Software GmbH |
67:34 |
58. M30 |
178 |
Kortyka, Joachim |
55 |
Online Software GmbH |
67:42 |
52. M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
KM – weiblich (weibliche Jugend - Frauen W60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
Jg |
Verein |
Zeit |
Pl. AK |
1 |
Alter, Julia |
72 |
TV Rheinau |
39:08 |
1. W30 |
2 |
Pascher, Andrea |
70 |
LT Rückenwind Weinheim |
40:01 |
2. W30 |
3 |
Schlegel, Sylvia |
86 |
LT Rückenwind Weinheim |
40:42 |
1. WJ |
4 |
Kunz, Kirsten |
71 |
|
41:53 |
3. W30 |
5 |
Lücke, Julia |
71 |
DAV Freiburg |
43:10 |
4. W30 |
6 |
Bürner, Petra |
68 |
TG Laudenbach |
43:23 |
5. W30 |
7 |
Ringer, Jeannette |
70 |
|
45:44 |
6. W30 |
8 |
Zeil, Beritta |
49 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
46:37 |
1. W50 |
9 |
Zahn, Michaela |
72 |
LLG Wonnegau |
46:55 |
7. W30 |
10 |
Göhring, Petra |
74 |
SG Hemsbach Badminton |
47:08 |
8. W30 |
11 |
Erdmann-Mickens, Carmen |
65 |
|
51:28 |
9. W30 |
12 |
Bugert, Simone |
73 |
|
51:52 |
10. W30 |
13 |
Dittrich, Jutta |
60 |
|
52:14 |
1. W40 |
14 |
Finn, Karin |
59 |
LT Hemsbach |
52:18 |
2. W40 |
15 |
Herold, Simona |
72 |
|
52:53 |
11. W30 |
16 |
Pascher, Christiane |
68 |
Alles Familie |
54:10 |
12. W30 |
17 |
Helbig, Petra |
74 |
|
55:18 |
13. W30 |
18 |
Mengesdorf-Kasten, Gisela |
67 |
Odenwälder Rennmäuse |
55:39 |
14. W30 |
19 |
Besold, Simone |
68 |
Blue Oilis |
55:44 |
15. W30 |
20 |
Venturino, Nicola |
37 |
Freier Läufer |
55:50 |
1. W60 |
21 |
Krusch, Gerhild |
46 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
56:35 |
2. W50 |
22 |
Hummel, Erika |
43 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
56:47 |
2. W60 |
23 |
Lombardo, Verena |
79 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
56:49 |
1. F |
24 |
Steinbauer, Alice |
59 |
sportec |
59:22 |
3. W40 |
25 |
Patterson, Kate |
75 |
|
59:34 |
2. F |
26 |
Schmelcher, Sabine |
51 |
|
60:53 |
3. W50 |
27 |
Meyer, ??? |
77 |
|
62:24 |
3. F |
28 |
Klingebeil, Helga |
56 |
von 0 auf 42 |
63:02 |
4. W40 |
29 |
Huebner, Annette |
68 |
Huebner-IT Heidelberg |
64:47 |
16. W30 |
30 |
Kagermann, Jasmina |
63 |
|
67:31 |
5. W40 |
31 |
Müller, Monika |
72 |
von 0 auf 42 |
67:34 |
17. W30 |
32 |
Schmitt, Jelena |
66 |
Online Software GmbH |
67:49 |
18. W30 |
33 |
Schreiber, Julia |
80 |
|
67:51 |
4. F |
34 |
Helzle-Kantimm, Angelika |
68 |
|
67:51 |
19. W30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
KM – männlich (männliche Jugend - Männer M60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
Jg |
Verein |
Zeit |
Pl. AK |
1 |
Di-Lella, Alexander |
66 |
LG Viernheim |
19:13 |
1. M30 |
2 |
Ferré, Nicolas |
84 |
LT Hemsbach |
21:36 |
1. M |
3 |
Resas, Dieter |
65 |
LLG Drei Buchen |
21:37 |
2. M30 |
4 |
Batt, Dr. Michael |
58 |
|
22:07 |
1. M40 |
5 |
Guldner, Leon |
92 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
22:17 |
1. MJ |
6 |
Graf, Harald |
57 |
Nail-Cosmetic |
22:24 |
2. M40 |
7 |
Lentz, Andreas |
78 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
23:24 |
2. M |
8 |
Kunz, Tom |
92 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
23:30 |
2. MJ |
9 |
Klauer, Matthias |
71 |
|
23:51 |
3. M30 |
10 |
Binder, Julian |
92 |
LG MuLi |
23:59 |
3. MJ |
11 |
Amrhein, Peter |
64 |
|
24:04 |
3. M40 |
12 |
Infestas-Martin, Samuel |
92 |
FV Nußloch |
24:07 |
4. MJ |
13 |
Layer, Manfred |
50 |
TSG Heidelberg-Rohrbach |
24:14 |
1. M50 |
14 |
Goelz, Holger |
68 |
der Hase und der Igel |
24:32 |
4. M30 |
15 |
Caruso, Pasquale |
92 |
FV Nußloch |
25:52 |
5. MJ |
16 |
Herrwerth, Markus |
73 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
25:56 |
5. M30 |
17 |
Weinmann, Fritz |
55 |
|
26:12 |
4. M40 |
18 |
Enders, Michael |
74 |
Freund von Schriese |
26:12 |
6. M30 |
19 |
Schneider, Til |
75 |
|
26:13 |
3. M |
20 |
Falkenstein, Dennis |
92 |
LG MuLi |
26:16 |
6. MJ |
21 |
Gräf, Jörg |
78 |
FFW Mörlenbach |
26:34 |
4. M |
22 |
Rotter, Tobias |
79 |
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach |
26:51 |
5. M |
23 |
Daubert, Oliver |
63 |
|
26:52 |
5. M40 |
24 |
Eurich, Walter |
47 |
JW 77 Oftersheim |
27:02 |
2. M50 |
25 |
Stock, Gerhard |
58 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
27:03 |
6. M40 |
26 |
Jüllich, Marcel |
88 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
27:35 |
7. MJ |
27 |
Blessing, Michael |
59 |
Posaunenchor Ladenburg |
28:15 |
7. M40 |
28 |
Kolb, Christian |
86 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
28:19 |
8. MJ |
29 |
Wagner, David |
71 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
28:30 |
7. M30 |
30 |
Fertig, Heiko |
73 |
FFW Mörlenbach |
28:45 |
8. M30 |
31 |
Kühner, Robin |
89 |
Lauffreunde Weinheim |
29:03 |
9. MJ |
32 |
Meyer, Horst |
66 |
|
29:04 |
9. M30 |
33 |
Scholl, Claus |
65 |
|
30:13 |
10. M30 |
34 |
Jakob, Stefan |
62 |
|
31:17 |
8. M40 |
35 |
Englert, Matthias |
92 |
FV Nußloch |
31:24 |
10. MJ |
36 |
Jäger, Peter |
70 |
|
32:57 |
11. M30 |
37 |
Hauer, Rene |
78 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
34:01 |
6. M |
38 |
Knapp, Thomas |
61 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
34:08 |
9. M40 |
39 |
Stelzner, Jörn |
65 |
|
42:25 |
12. M30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
KM – weiblich (weibliche Jugend - Frauen W60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
Jg |
Verein |
Zeit |
Pl. AK |
1 |
Lübbers, Claudia |
66 |
LAV Meppen '91 |
20:37 |
1. W30 |
2 |
Spitzer, Grit |
70 |
|
22:19 |
2. W30 |
3 |
Amrhein, Fabienne |
92 |
SG 1887 Nußloch |
26:43 |
1. WJ |
4 |
Wylcans, Laurence |
62 |
LT Hemsbach |
26:59 |
1. W40 |
5 |
Zschau, Anne |
61 |
FV Nußloch |
29:14 |
2. W40 |
6 |
Hennig, Petra |
56 |
SG Stern Mannheim |
29:54 |
3. W40 |
7 |
Heisner, Ulrike |
72 |
Die Individualisten |
29:57 |
3. W30 |
8 |
Lenz, Sandra |
67 |
LG Metzgerei Jochim |
31:02 |
4. W30 |
9 |
Bauer, Annette |
63 |
MTG Mannheim |
32:01 |
4. W40 |
10 |
Haferkamp, Sandra |
76 |
|
32:05 |
1. F |
11 |
Sattler, Birgit |
62 |
Kiga Jogger Markusturm |
32:13 |
5. W40 |
12 |
Bühler, Martina |
68 |
|
32:34 |
5. W30 |
13 |
Baumgarten, Jeannette |
64 |
MTG Mannheim |
32:45 |
6. W40 |
14 |
Gruber, Marina |
63 |
|
32:56 |
7. W40 |
15 |
Richter, Ulrike |
65 |
Kiga Jogger Markusturm |
33:09 |
6. W30 |
16 |
Amrhein, Marion |
66 |
|
33:12 |
7. W30 |
17 |
Heisner, Sandra |
71 |
Die Individualisten |
33:27 |
8. W30 |
18 |
Schumacher, Ingrid |
64 |
|
33:31 |
8. W40 |
19 |
Daubert, Stefanie |
70 |
|
33:32 |
9. W30 |
20 |
Lösch, Sabine |
81 |
|
34:00 |
2. F |
21 |
Knapp, Denise |
63 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
34:08 |
9. W40 |
22 |
Lang, Conny |
77 |
|
34:45 |
3. F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
KM – Walking Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
Jg |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
1 |
Doulis, Dimitrios |
66 |
FV Nußloch |
32:50 |
|
2 |
Höfer, Alexander |
71 |
FV Nußloch |
34:37 |
|
3 |
Bungartz, Peter |
52 |
von 0 auf 42 |
35:40 |
|
4 |
Paulitz, Bernd |
38 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
37:36 |
|
5 |
Hummel, Jürgen |
35 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
38:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
KM – Walking Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
Jg |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
1 |
Roth, Ruth |
52 |
TV Rheinau |
34:11 |
|
2 |
Schmitt, Martina |
66 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
37:28 |
|
3 |
Mittnacht, Helga |
44 |
TC 02 Weinheim |
37:32 |
|
4 |
Kunz, Sonja |
71 |
|
37:38 |
|
5 |
Michalik, Lilo |
52 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
38:20 |
|
6 |
Sauter, Margit |
58 |
von 0 auf 42 |
38:41 |
|
7 |
Schweizer, Marianne |
49 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
41:23 |
|
8 |
Heist, Karola |
60 |
KSV Reichelsheim |
41:36 |
|
9 |
van de Löcht-Blasberg, Monika |
56 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
41:37 |
|
10 |
Seufert, Heidi |
49 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
41:37 |
|
11 |
Krämer, Annerose |
58 |
LT Rückenwind Weinheim |
41:39 |
|
12 |
Jüllich, Petra |
62 |
|
42:26 |
|
13 |
Hillesheim, Barbara |
64 |
FV Nußloch |
42:48 |
|
14 |
Doulis, Yvonne |
68 |
FV Nußloch |
42:49 |
|
15 |
Hanemann, Heidi |
43 |
|
42:56 |
|
16 |
Heiß, Jutta |
64 |
SG Vöckelsbach |
43:21 |
|
17 |
Altendorf, Iris |
66 |
SG Vöckelsbach |
43:21 |
|
18 |
Friedel, Birgit |
78 |
Kiga Jogger Markusturm |
43:49 |
|
19 |
Wagner, Tanja |
68 |
Kiga Jogger Markusturm |
43:50 |
|
20 |
Streib, Marion |
70 |
|
43:52 |
|
21 |
Bartolf, Anna |
49 |
|
44:28 |
|
22 |
Kränzle, Martina |
67 |
Kiga Jogger Markusturm |
44:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|